Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.076371.07661.080131.07174
USDJPY119.634119.655120.343119.405
GBPUSD1.482551.482781.487311.47385
USDCHF0.9670.967250.974460.96432
EURCHF1.041061.041311.046081.04004
AUDUSD0.760890.761120.766520.75816
USDCAD1.260131.26041.271141.2575
NZDUSD0.7460.746280.749250.73902
EURJPY128.778128.805129.472128.391
GBPJPY177.369177.406178.461176.773
EURGBP0.725940.726160.729980.72295
CHFJPY123.69123.723124.128123.167
GBPCHF1.433781.434181.444851.42815
EURAUD1.41441.414711.418071.40569
EURCAD1.356561.356921.366831.35576
AUDCAD0.958940.95930.970610.95799
AUDJPY91.03391.0691.66190.988
CADJPY94.91294.94595.04394.3
NZDJPY89.24689.2989.83688.731
GBPAUD1.948131.94851.954471.93858
AUDNZD1.019771.020091.026141.017
AUDCHF0.735830.73620.742570.73469
EURNZD1.44251.442921.452921.43543
USDSGD1.368631.370521.380391.37715
USDMXN15.1240115.126515.305315.0968
GBPNZD1.98681.987322.000161.98218
GBPCAD1.868461.868841.885371.86532
NZDCHF0.721270.722070.727790.71746
CADCHF0.7670.767720.768520.76264
NZDCAD0.940230.940620.948980.93852
US3017699.017701.017811.017555.0
SPX5002059.882060.382068.882041.38
NAS1004305.64307.64343.34267.0
UK1006809.06811.06856.06737.0
GER3012009.012010.012116.011839.0
ITA4023348.023368.023465.023030.0
ESP3511574.011582.011672.011449.0
FRA405069.05071.05111.05003.0
HKG3325081.025096.025133.024849.0
JPN22519133.019143.019283.018938.0
AUS2005871.05875.05894.05839.0
USOil49.8849.9350.4747.03
UKOil57.1357.1757.7154.68
XAUUSD1205.71206.111208.921180.79
XAGUSD16.97417.01917.11716.508
USDPLN3.76593.77143.67473.6476
EURPLN4.09934.10474.184.1551
USDOLLAR12051.012053.012090.012026.0
USDILS3.956923.960573.985393.94461
XPTUSD1165.641169.041170.91131.88
XPDUSD748.82752.12752.99732.88
USDCNH6.201646.203966.212156.1986
SUI309139.09143.09191.09070.0
NGAS2.6152.6262.6752.578
Copper2.7462.7482.7632.709
EUSTX503717.03719.03751.03671.0
Bund158.92158.95159.22158.55
Last Updated at: 13:41:35 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down