Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.123991.124261.125511.1236
USDJPY120.962120.988121.241120.922
GBPUSD1.541031.541341.54191.53974
USDCHF0.965130.965420.966670.96499
EURCHF1.084961.085261.086951.08479
AUDUSD0.718870.719120.719130.71615
USDCAD1.318651.31891.321021.31846
NZDUSD0.648980.649270.649280.6461
EURJPY135.976136.007136.31135.909
GBPJPY186.418186.469186.911186.296
EURGBP0.729280.729540.73070.72888
CHFJPY125.306125.345125.578125.179
GBPCHF1.487341.487881.48991.48674
EURAUD1.563291.563661.570671.56302
EURCAD1.48231.482691.485921.48185
AUDCAD0.948010.948390.948390.94485
AUDJPY86.96586.99687.02186.69
CADJPY91.71791.74791.84491.6
NZDJPY78.50778.5578.57578.194
GBPAUD2.14332.143882.151962.14246
AUDNZD1.107471.107851.109281.10593
AUDCHF0.693860.694210.694280.69165
EURNZD1.731461.732011.740931.7312
USDMXN16.87216.880816.891316.848801
GBPNZD2.374012.374882.38512.37306
GBPCAD2.032252.03282.036162.03091
NZDCHF0.626210.626970.627010.62379
CADCHF0.731560.732290.733060.73066
NZDCAD0.855880.85630.85630.85261
US3016664.016668.016684.016642.0
SPX5001991.381991.881993.131988.13
NAS1004330.94332.94333.84325.4
UK1006207.06209.06236.06070.0
GER3010345.010347.010385.010167.0
ITA4022097.022117.022280.021360.0
ESP3510309.010317.010365.010010.0
FRA404671.04674.04688.04574.0
HKG3321770.021796.022001.021108.0
JPN22518963.018973.019053.018958.0
AUS2005291.05292.05308.05286.0
USOil42.5342.5842.8542.35
UKOil47.3647.4147.7747.34
XAUUSD1126.071126.521127.611124.52
XAGUSD14.51614.55814.57914.395
USDOLLAR11990.011992.012003.011990.0
USDILS3.906073.919713.921623.90301
XPTUSD1005.21008.591010.54999.13
XPDUSD578.44582.32585.91561.18
USDCNH6.476446.481926.484956.47237
SUI308828.08832.08835.08561.0
NGAS2.6642.6742.6832.663
Copper2.3312.3332.3382.318
EUSTX503291.03293.03302.03222.0
Bund153.64153.67154.15153.58
Last Updated at: 17:00:02 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down