Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.16481.165181.173361.16458
USDJPY109.362109.409109.745109.125
GBPUSD1.329411.329911.339251.32937
USDCHF0.98940.99040.993730.9894
EURCHF1.152651.153991.164291.15274
AUDUSD0.754510.754990.759020.75426
USDCAD1.297011.297771.298821.2876
NZDUSD0.691250.691760.693840.69057
EURGBP0.875890.876520.878080.87418
EURJPY127.386127.491128.531127.152
GBPJPY145.385145.514146.735145.275
CHFJPY110.439110.564110.662109.968
GBPCHF1.314941.317261.328061.31497
EURAUD1.542871.544041.548921.5406
EURCAD1.510791.511911.515271.50883
AUDCAD0.978550.97970.981850.97513
AUDJPY82.52582.60983.16882.409
CADJPY84.28384.36385.13284.049
NZDJPY75.5875.68776.06675.382
GBPCAD1.724341.725861.731941.72011
GBPNZD1.92121.92321.933941.9212
GBPAUD1.761051.762631.768631.75866
AUDNZD1.090761.091331.096221.09072
USDMXN19.5377519.5761819.672319.4717
AUDCHF0.746650.747760.753870.74665
EURNZD1.68351.68451.69391.6835
NZDCHF0.68380.685120.688990.6838
CADCHF0.762320.763870.77060.76232
NZDCAD0.897150.897950.898940.89115
USDILS3.551113.58083.580733.54056
USDCNH6.384796.391756.391756.372
AUS2005994.515995.826035.825987.51
ESP359830.59838.5100569722
FRA405539.545540.745591.845519.04
GER3012929.5312930.6312998.1412847.53
HKG3330625306343076230486
JPN22522345.522356.522521.522255.5
NAS1006947.956948.986995.036932.4
SPX5002717.62718.232737.262713.25
UK1007714.327717.177764.677701.82
US3024730.12473424904.69924678.6
Copper3.07663.07993.11933.068
CHN5012253122651236012199
EUSTX5035153516.13553.13493
USDOLLAR11985.411990.911993.511946.5
USOil67.49567.5570.8267.465
UKOil76.21576.28578.975.98
SOYF1041.4951042.2551044.2551035.495
NGAS2.9292.93952.96752.9085
Bund161.16161.19161.35160.03
XAUUSD1300.71301.091307.991299.77
XAGUSD16.48316.52716.73916.466
Last Updated at: 17:00:00 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down