Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.079511.080181.081941.0759
USDJPY111.302111.367111.496110.603
GBPUSD1.247131.247731.252341.24679
USDCHF0.991230.991730.996110.9888
EURCHF1.070341.070871.072311.06953
AUDUSD0.76210.762690.76420.76028
USDCAD1.337651.338651.338761.33447
NZDUSD0.702730.703020.704430.69934
EURJPY120.17120.275120.284119.511
GBPJPY138.82138.941139.186138.29
EURGBP0.865370.865960.86630.86069
CHFJPY112.246112.338112.368111.601
GBPCHF1.236311.237251.244551.23613
EURAUD1.415761.417241.421251.4096
EURCAD1.444241.445641.447191.43754
AUDCAD1.019581.020781.021111.01564
AUDJPY84.83584.92785.184.339
CADJPY83.15183.25183.43382.676
NZDJPY78.22478.28278.32577.778
GBPAUD1.635031.637341.642861.63491
AUDNZD1.084341.084931.089131.0829
AUDCHF0.755520.756280.759920.75409
EURNZD1.534931.537311.541951.53066
USDMXN18.747918.766518.97697118.745899
GBPNZD1.773291.776381.784271.77312
GBPCAD1.668231.670111.673451.66576
NZDCHF0.695550.698050.699660.69443
CADCHF0.74030.741610.745240.73903
NZDCAD0.939590.941430.94220.93498
US3020623.520628.920729.020529.699
SPX5002347.782348.282356.272335.03
NAS1005376.65378.45393.95344.9
UK1007331.57332.57351.37308.0
GER3012069.7512071.3512101.4512007.22
ESP3510287.510295.510339.010274.5
FRA405022.55028.75037.25003.8
HKG3324380.024385.024455.024285.0
JPN22519222.019229.019303.019047.0
AUS2005761.05762.05780.05718.5
USOil48.148.1548.2247.52
UKOil50.9551.0151.0850.38
XAUUSD1245.131245.531252.271240.87
XAGUSD17.72517.77217.80717.511
USDOLLAR12290.312295.512305.012270.7
USDILS3.63163.63723.67013.62407
USDCNH6.8686.87616.885466.8657
NGAS3.08053.09253.09353.0115
Copper2.64042.64222.6532.61625
EUSTX503445.03446.03452.53432.5
Bund160.19160.23160.36159.73
Last Updated at: 16:39:37 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down