Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.288731.288971.289691.28415
USDJPY108.366108.388108.869108.241
GBPUSD1.638831.639051.640111.63017
USDCHF0.93680.937040.940440.93607
EURCHF1.207451.207681.208271.20699
AUDUSD0.891310.891540.892810.88632
USDCAD1.099191.099431.105051.09852
NZDUSD0.812970.813220.814810.81017
EURJPY139.67139.696139.891139.258
GBPJPY177.606177.645178.315176.621
EURGBP0.786270.786510.789060.78404
CHFJPY115.659115.688115.916115.299
GBPCHF1.535381.535731.539841.53071
EURAUD1.445691.445981.450341.44012
EURCAD1.416741.417041.420991.41557
AUDCAD0.979850.980120.983580.97884
AUDJPY96.59896.62496.99996.186
CADJPY98.5798.59698.68398.173
NZDJPY88.10588.1488.49787.944
GBPAUD1.838451.838741.8471.835
AUDNZD1.096181.09651.097181.0917
AUDCHF0.835050.835320.838490.8325
EURNZD1.58491.58531.586071.57921
USDSGD1.266691.267251.270961.26589
USDMXN13.2524813.25413.285713.23972
GBPNZD2.015452.015912.021472.00682
GBPCAD1.801581.801941.810431.79826
NZDCHF0.76160.7620.764680.76117
CADCHF0.852070.852450.853280.84959
NZDCAD0.89370.894070.897850.89357
US3017143.017144.017197.017124.0
SPX5001988.381988.881995.881986.13
NAS1004044.54046.54061.64038.9
UK1006688.06689.06775.06678.0
GER309658.09659.09746.09635.0
ITA4020498.020518.020693.020443.0
ESP3510834.010842.010952.010814.0
FRA404375.04376.04441.04368.0
HKG3323808.023823.024019.023795.0
JPN22516060.016070.016218.016048.0
AUS2005386.05388.05428.05337.0
USOil91.3191.3691.590.64
UKOil97.3797.4297.5296.84
XAUUSD1225.681226.091227.531214.1
XAGUSD17.88917.932818.00917.618
USDPLN3.24063.24153.26053.2386
EURPLN4.17694.177984.186854.175
USDOLLAR10908.010910.010943.010903.0
USDILS3.65473.657113.67083.6517
XPTUSD1340.051343.161348.71324.27
XPDUSD813.39816.39819.46798.39
USDCNH6.139226.14156.1576.13871
SUI308775.08779.08819.08764.0
NGAS3.8863.8963.9043.828
Copper3.0453.0473.0653.037
EUSTX503223.03225.03260.03218.0
Bund148.96148.99149.26148.87
Last Updated at: 06:18:13 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down