Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.143621.144161.14451.13664
USDJPY110.463110.53111.052110.315
GBPUSD1.274681.275091.275331.26979
USDCHF0.994980.996340.997820.99328
EURCHF1.138821.139061.139471.13301
AUDUSD0.731390.731540.731930.7253
USDCAD1.306121.306361.316981.3052
NZDUSD0.663410.663650.663670.65797
EURGBP0.896690.897640.897790.89358
EURJPY126.387126.412126.611125.582
GBPJPY140.827140.952141.176140.229
CHFJPY110.9111.077111.321110.813
GBPCHF1.269191.269761.270271.26511
EURAUD1.563521.564091.568331.56317
EURCAD1.493891.494341.499981.48896
AUDCAD0.955270.955630.957410.95083
AUDJPY80.81180.83580.97680.105
CADJPY84.5884.60284.76183.851
NZDJPY73.373.33473.38472.777
GBPCAD1.665041.665791.675351.66212
GBPNZD1.920931.922121.932251.9209
GBPAUD1.742691.743421.752861.74168
AUDNZD1.102061.102711.104071.09996
USDMXN18.869118.9087719.159418.8432
AUDCHF0.728150.728460.728690.72282
EURNZD1.723451.724331.72861.7234
NZDCHF0.65980.661640.66170.65616
CADCHF0.76130.762820.762880.75661
NZDCAD0.866480.866950.869110.86292
USDILS3.657033.663833.678693.65644
USDCNH6.832796.837896.88356.82714
AUS2006365.576367.986379.086308.77
ESP3594039412.594599347
FRA405353.615354.715368.415313.11
GER3012229.912235.5912254.4512130.9
HKG3327187271962739327059
JPN22522267.522278.522348.522087.5
NAS1007374.97375.957394.47309.5
SPX5002849.222849.92854.552832.16
UK1007560.357562.857582.87513.5
US302566825670.62572825501.5
Copper2.65872.66172.67072.5974
CHN5011010110191111910806
EUSTX503376.53377.53386.53352.5
USDOLLAR12188.412193.612235.212188.4
USOil65.92565.9866.39565.275
UKOil71.78571.83572.5171.215
SOYF897.245898.255899.005881.745
NGAS2.94152.95152.9722.9065
Bund163.54163.57163.885163.41
XAUUSD1184.121184.521185.31171.81
XAGUSD14.77414.81814.83914.574
BTCUSD6412648165726204
Last Updated at: 17:00:00 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down