Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.095471.095721.099741.094
USDJPY124.202124.223124.284123.833
GBPUSD1.558011.558271.564621.55642
USDCHF0.96750.967770.968720.96418
EURCHF1.059951.060211.062791.05894
AUDUSD0.727050.727280.732580.72618
USDCAD1.314541.31481.317751.30782
NZDUSD0.659240.65950.661390.65712
EURJPY136.074136.102136.464135.834
GBPJPY193.518193.559194.268193.408
EURGBP0.703010.703270.704390.70107
CHFJPY128.35128.387128.598127.965
GBPCHF1.50751.507871.514241.50543
EURAUD1.506481.506841.508541.49808
EURCAD1.440171.440521.444961.43522
AUDCAD0.955820.956170.960630.95482
AUDJPY90.3190.33690.76390.236
CADJPY94.46794.49894.78494.214
NZDJPY81.88281.92381.96181.533
GBPAUD2.142532.142942.147182.13459
AUDNZD1.10261.102971.111141.10209
AUDCHF0.703470.70380.709020.70256
EURNZD1.661381.661751.668941.65897
USDSGD1.37791.380391.380391.3779
USDMXN16.1220516.1231816.185816.0668
GBPNZD2.362722.363352.377022.36115
GBPCAD2.04822.048672.05882.04347
NZDCHF0.637690.638380.640640.63509
CADCHF0.735680.736360.740240.7336
NZDCAD0.866660.867040.868630.86184
US3017695.017697.017739.017657.0
SPX5002103.72104.02109.52099.7
NAS1004591.04593.04600.04577.0
UK1006693.06694.06713.06669.0
GER3011446.011447.011453.011246.0
ITA4023702.023722.023725.023465.0
ESP3511263.011271.011280.011136.0
FRA405117.05118.05127.05065.0
HKG3324314.024329.024603.024162.0
JPN22520522.020532.020610.020385.0
AUS2005690.05692.05711.05669.0
USOil46.3646.3946.9545.95
UKOil50.8850.9352.0350.55
XAUUSD1090.111090.521098.061089.12
XAGUSD14.68214.72614.87114.641
USDPLN3.64843.67273.67273.6484
EURPLN4.15514.184.184.1551
USDOLLAR12040.012042.012049.012009.0
USDILS3.768193.773353.788793.75076
XPTUSD971.67974.78988.23970.42
XPDUSD621.47624.47629.78608.88
USDCNH6.217856.219976.224426.21611
SUI309486.09490.09505.09409.0
NGAS2.7562.7672.7912.707
Copper2.3352.3372.3642.32
EUSTX503637.03638.03640.03588.0
Bund154.29154.32154.46154.08
Last Updated at: 09:04:30 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down