Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.383361.38361.383881.38258
USDJPY102.282102.304102.509102.174
GBPUSD1.680791.681051.681431.67979
USDCHF0.881610.881870.882220.88124
EURCHF1.219691.219951.220121.21904
AUDUSD0.927880.928130.928160.9253
USDCAD1.10261.102841.103121.10188
NZDUSD0.857150.857390.857570.85514
EURJPY141.507141.536141.762141.341
GBPJPY171.924171.969172.291171.75
EURGBP0.822930.823180.823580.82253
CHFJPY115.999116.031116.225115.897
GBPCHF1.481931.482321.48271.48031
EURAUD1.490671.490981.494421.49038
EURCAD1.525471.525821.52591.52399
AUDCAD1.023211.023541.023581.0204
AUDJPY94.90994.93794.98194.666
CADJPY92.74592.77692.97592.682
NZDJPY87.66887.70687.79987.498
GBPAUD1.811161.81151.816091.81096
AUDNZD1.082331.082581.082821.08047
AUDCHF0.81810.818430.818530.81593
EURNZD1.613641.614051.617091.61307
USDSGD1.257191.257711.259071.25628
USDMXN13.101513.108413.10913.0838
GBPNZD1.960571.961051.965061.96002
GBPCAD1.853431.853851.853881.85123
NZDCHF0.755680.756090.756320.75409
CADCHF0.799380.799770.800420.79928
NZDCAD0.945170.945550.945740.94303
US3016459.016463.016499.016452.0
SPX5001877.41877.91880.11876.6
NAS1003591.03593.03602.03590.0
UK1006694.06696.06696.06694.0
GER309520.09522.09522.09520.0
ITA4021846.021866.021866.021846.0
ESP3510448.010456.010456.010448.0
FRA404470.04472.04500.04438.0
HKG3322202.022217.022570.022194.0
JPN22514370.014380.014558.014310.0
AUS2005537.05540.05540.05537.0
USOil101.95102.0102.08101.79
UKOil110.31110.36110.55110.31
XAUUSD1291.651292.051295.031290.95
XAGUSD19.51619.55919.73819.505
USDPLN3.032153.03533.03893.0294
EURPLN4.195314.19794.200734.19169
USDOLLAR10463.010465.010477.010463.0
USDILS3.476983.481983.485483.47315
XPTUSD1409.281412.711417.521408.89
XPDUSD799.41802.78804.71798.96
USDCNH6.258086.260456.260716.24785
SUI308405.08409.08474.08345.0
NGAS4.7054.7154.7244.675
Copper3.1173.1193.133.102
EUSTX503181.03183.03210.03149.0
Bund143.93143.96144.18143.54
Last Updated at: 17:00:02 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down