Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.133651.133891.13691.11737
USDJPY119.514119.536120.059119.194
GBPUSD1.524621.524851.529371.5149
USDCHF0.916480.916740.928320.91126
EURCHF1.039061.039371.039991.03544
AUDUSD0.797910.798150.803170.79175
USDCAD1.203221.203481.20891.19391
NZDUSD0.751310.751590.757290.74579
EURJPY135.505135.529135.699133.993
GBPJPY182.227182.266182.731181.43
EURGBP0.743460.74370.74490.73599
CHFJPY130.38130.422130.869129.215
GBPCHF1.397341.397791.409941.39242
EURAUD1.420581.420891.42251.40196
EURCAD1.364171.364511.365321.34698
AUDCAD0.960130.960460.963330.95666
AUDJPY95.36995.39895.96794.968
CADJPY99.31399.34399.93899.219
NZDJPY89.79689.83690.72689.482
GBPAUD1.910541.910831.915721.89791
AUDNZD1.061851.062181.069511.04896
AUDCHF0.731280.731640.740190.73042
EURNZD1.508581.509041.512291.47726
USDSGD1.37791.380391.380391.37715
USDMXN15.3145115.318415.365815.2423
GBPNZD2.028852.029382.036412.00493
GBPCAD1.834661.835031.835131.82351
NZDCHF0.688390.689180.70190.68627
CADCHF0.761340.762020.77040.76001
NZDCAD0.904110.904410.913730.898
US3017806.017807.018032.017773.0
SPX5002077.52077.82098.82075.5
NAS1004371.44373.44432.64367.6
UK1006917.06919.06976.06911.0
GER3011319.011321.011457.011234.0
ITA4022683.022703.022858.022460.0
ESP3511170.011178.011243.011047.0
FRA404964.04966.05014.04933.0
HKG3327742.027757.028113.027581.0
JPN22519243.019253.019455.019163.0
AUS2005639.05641.05770.05633.0
USOil60.9360.9662.660.61
UKOil67.8567.8969.6567.57
XAUUSD1191.181191.621198.031188.12
XAGUSD16.49116.53416.68316.376
USDPLN3.64843.67273.67473.6476
EURPLN4.15514.184.184.1551
USDOLLAR11784.011787.011850.011757.0
USDILS3.857383.861033.889593.8451
XPTUSD1142.591145.991152.511134.82
XPDUSD791.67794.79798.95786.73
USDCNH6.201346.20386.210386.19677
SUI308873.08877.09041.08853.0
NGAS2.8032.8132.8282.742
Copper2.9262.9282.9482.903
EUSTX503544.03545.03586.03525.0
Bund153.83153.86154.99153.69
Last Updated at: 13:28:52 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down