Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.086411.086641.087741.08594
USDJPY111.266111.29111.371111.178
GBPUSD1.289431.289711.290791.28874
USDCHF0.994320.994580.995030.9928
EURCHF1.080361.080671.081881.07997
AUDUSD0.747040.747280.747380.74613
USDCAD1.363011.363261.364181.36234
NZDUSD0.688240.68850.689240.68709
EURJPY120.898120.926121.098120.755
GBPJPY143.468143.51143.687143.33
EURGBP0.842390.842660.843980.84161
CHFJPY111.888111.924112.109111.778
GBPCHF1.282231.28261.284461.28061
EURAUD1.454091.454451.457521.45394
EURCAD1.480841.481281.483471.47999
AUDCAD1.01831.018631.0191.01665
AUDJPY83.12783.15583.15883.001
CADJPY81.6281.64981.72481.516
NZDJPY76.58176.62176.6576.463
GBPAUD1.725751.726221.729671.72575
AUDNZD1.085221.085591.086751.08374
AUDCHF0.742830.743150.743650.7408
EURNZD1.578191.578731.582091.5761
USDMXN19.06800119.072819.07578118.9631
GBPNZD1.87291.873861.877291.87091
GBPCAD1.757591.758091.760631.75625
NZDCHF0.684170.684920.685790.68195
CADCHF0.729210.729880.730490.72798
NZDCAD0.938140.938570.939420.9367
US3020960.020962.020974.020944.5
SPX5002389.432389.932391.222388.15
NAS1005592.15593.15593.75584.7
UK1007247.87248.87269.77221.7
GER3012441.7512444.5512476.6512422.55
ESP3510686.510694.510754.010657.0
FRA405275.35276.35280.05260.3
HKG3324670.024675.024745.024470.0
JPN22519234.019241.019261.019209.0
AUS2005911.05912.05937.05897.0
USOil49.1949.2449.2949.1
UKOil51.9952.0452.0551.57
XAUUSD1263.651264.061265.531262.94
XAGUSD17.2717.31617.33817.21
USDOLLAR12248.112250.412253.812244.3
USDILS3.61633.63613.640143.61301
USDCNH6.901796.902776.90376.8995
NGAS3.24063.25153.2533.2336
Copper2.591752.593752.600252.584
EUSTX503563.03564.03573.53553.5
Bund162.02162.05162.16161.01
Last Updated at: 15:59:21 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down