Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.222861.223421.224161.22188
USDJPY119.455119.556119.588119.336
GBPUSD1.562021.563491.563661.56043
USDCHF0.983280.985080.985080.98238
EURCHF1.20331.203771.203771.20243
AUDUSD0.813990.815610.815610.81213
USDCAD1.159861.161011.163071.15942
NZDUSD0.772760.775080.775610.77276
EURJPY146.104146.25146.297145.923
GBPJPY186.641186.775186.984186.485
EURGBP0.78180.783350.783980.78118
CHFJPY121.371121.536121.649121.235
GBPCHF1.536461.538641.539141.53348
EURAUD1.501161.50211.505991.50016
EURCAD1.418511.420231.422971.41736
AUDCAD0.94440.946320.946550.94366
AUDJPY97.25797.45197.45197.069
CADJPY102.913103.035103.053102.764
NZDJPY92.40292.61692.65492.323
GBPAUD1.917491.919651.921951.91718
AUDNZD1.050751.053451.053451.04888
AUDCHF0.800820.802340.802340.79833
EURNZD1.578611.58091.58091.57517
USDSGD1.313671.316081.317971.31367
USDMXN14.580514.620914.667214.57639
GBPNZD2.017452.018352.019852.01396
GBPCAD1.812441.814761.815871.81199
NZDCHF0.760980.763480.76360.76061
CADCHF0.84720.84870.848810.84475
NZDCAD0.897510.90.900970.8975
US3017820.017824.017891.017757.0
SPX5002072.632073.132073.132072.63
NAS1004284.54286.54286.54284.5
UK1006583.06585.06586.06542.0
GER309797.09800.09816.09755.0
ITA4018985.019010.019010.018985.0
ESP3510335.010345.010442.010179.0
FRA404258.04260.04267.04232.0
HKG3323147.023162.023162.022784.0
JPN22517688.017698.017765.017678.0
AUS2005370.05374.05377.05341.0
USOil58.0858.1358.2855.96
UKOil62.3462.3962.3962.34
XAUUSD1194.731196.871197.331193.61
XAGUSD16.04616.09916.10915.9535
USDPLN3.48323.49183.49283.4779
EURPLN4.26194.26914.26914.2575
USDOLLAR11511.011521.011521.011511.0
USDILS3.92193.93053.94723.9097
XPTUSD1195.681199.351199.991194.86
XPDUSD804.51808.01809.02801.55
USDCNH6.22096.226416.226896.2204
SUI309002.09006.09093.08919.0
NGAS3.4463.4563.4563.446
Copper2.8922.8942.8942.892
EUSTX503150.03152.03152.03150.0
Bund155.13155.17155.19155.08
Last Updated at: 17:00:04 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down