Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.266821.267411.269711.26338
USDJPY108.136108.176108.324107.774
GBPUSD1.608561.609151.611.60158
USDCHF0.951590.952170.954740.94963
EURCHF1.205881.206581.206911.20552
AUDUSD0.879910.880360.882540.87178
USDCAD1.123481.12391.124471.11937
NZDUSD0.784970.78730.788290.7792
EURJPY136.941137.079137.097136.477
GBPJPY173.954174.056174.071172.953
EURGBP0.787320.787860.790230.787
CHFJPY113.583113.669113.681113.152
GBPCHF1.530481.532431.532431.52614
EURAUD1.43911.440291.451621.43697
EURCAD1.423361.424361.424681.41719
AUDCAD0.988470.989470.989790.97892
AUDJPY95.15595.2295.30394.111
CADJPY96.20896.29196.55996.019
NZDJPY84.87484.99585.10284.259
GBPAUD1.827371.828571.838881.82045
AUDNZD1.118121.121671.123621.11593
AUDCHF0.837180.838310.839340.83106
EURNZD1.610491.612981.623361.60981
USDSGD1.274681.276091.277711.2746
USDMXN13.542713.574713.574713.51681
GBPNZD2.045232.047692.057562.03947
GBPCAD1.807171.808591.808861.79642
NZDCHF0.746640.749140.749510.74313
CADCHF0.846190.847790.851220.84611
NZDCAD0.881970.883890.884190.87483
US3016809.016810.016815.016586.0
SPX5001966.11966.81967.11938.3
NAS1004041.04044.04046.03977.0
UK1006412.06415.06415.06412.0
GER309015.09017.09017.09015.0
ITA4019503.019528.019528.019503.0
ESP3510340.010350.010350.010340.0
FRA404146.04148.04148.04146.0
HKG3323311.023339.023339.023311.0
JPN22515431.015441.015441.015431.0
AUS2005431.05434.05434.05431.0
USOil81.2481.2981.2981.24
UKOil86.2386.2886.2886.23
XAUUSD1230.721231.351234.571228.75
XAGUSD17.18517.23517.38317.121
USDPLN3.322843.328143.34963.3207
EURPLN4.21094.2164.235174.2078
USDOLLAR11020.011024.011024.011020.0
USDILS3.77493.78473.79873.7686
XPTUSD1248.981252.241264.031245.94
XPDUSD780.0783.13792.72776.5
USDCNH6.122856.128376.131596.1204
SUI308521.08525.08525.08521.0
NGAS3.6233.6333.6333.623
Copper3.0373.0393.0393.037
EUSTX503042.03044.03044.03042.0
Bund150.27150.3150.3150.27
Last Updated at: 17:05:00 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down