Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.118941.121.124641.11746
USDJPY119.566119.714119.809119.102
GBPUSD1.5431.543981.546011.53832
USDCHF0.953060.954880.954890.94494
EURCHF1.066971.067421.069531.06095
AUDUSD0.779670.781450.783580.77763
USDCAD1.249591.251051.253191.24473
NZDUSD0.756320.757250.757340.75126
EURJPY133.832134.02134.287133.427
GBPJPY184.577184.769185.029183.532
EURGBP0.724890.725720.729930.72441
CHFJPY125.273125.43126.304124.971
GBPCHF1.471631.473591.474031.45798
EURAUD1.432271.434131.440591.43134
EURCAD1.399281.401011.403951.3951
AUDCAD0.975880.977440.97910.9727
AUDJPY93.35393.52193.66892.72
CADJPY95.61495.80595.86795.28
NZDJPY90.46190.60590.61589.678
GBPAUD1.974291.976411.983261.96616
AUDNZD1.030591.034341.037651.03055
AUDCHF0.744290.746010.746180.73944
EURNZD1.478971.481031.490051.47857
USDSGD1.358911.361831.361831.35807
USDMXN14.946114.950215.039814.9056
GBPNZD2.039632.041132.050842.03576
GBPCAD1.929091.931561.935041.91884
NZDCHF0.720650.723140.722670.71486
CADCHF0.761990.764430.764450.75767
NZDCAD0.944850.946880.947720.94031
US3018158.018162.018217.018128.0
SPX5002106.632107.132107.132106.63
NAS1004446.64448.64448.64446.6
UK1006928.06930.06971.06924.0
GER3011383.011385.011400.011302.0
ITA4022335.022355.022355.022335.0
ESP3511144.011152.011192.011064.0
FRA404934.04936.04953.04896.0
HKG3324855.024870.025104.024789.0
JPN22518856.018866.018876.018708.0
AUS2005940.05942.05950.05874.0
USOil49.3649.4149.9648.44
UKOil62.1862.2362.2362.18
XAUUSD1212.841213.51219.721204.35
XAGUSD16.55116.63916.72816.409
USDPLN3.64843.67273.67473.6476
EURPLN4.15514.184.184.1551
USDOLLAR11821.011832.011832.011821.0
USDILS3.979653.986754.000383.9481
XPTUSD1183.911189.331193.521165.19
XPDUSD815.73820.09821.02802.14
USDCNH6.285826.291036.294816.27514
SUI309012.09016.09071.08990.0
NGAS2.7052.7152.7152.705
Copper2.6872.6892.6892.687
EUSTX503588.03590.03590.03588.0
Bund159.5159.54159.81159.21
Last Updated at: 17:00:02 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down