Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.133591.133621.134221.13291
USDJPY112.243112.253112.389112.203
GBPUSD1.28131.281351.2821.28101
USDCHF0.960420.960580.96140.9594
EURCHF1.088761.088891.089441.08824
AUDUSD0.758150.758220.758540.758
USDCAD1.319491.319581.320181.31888
NZDUSD0.726050.726130.727520.72604
EURGBP0.884740.884840.885350.88418
EURJPY127.23127.248127.455127.188
GBPJPY143.819143.839144.041143.738
CHFJPY116.854116.878117.08116.75
GBPCHF1.23061.23081.23221.22899
EURAUD1.495011.495311.496041.49395
EURCAD1.495631.495911.496831.49461
AUDCAD1.000351.000521.001320.99992
AUDJPY85.09885.11385.23485.087
CADJPY85.0685.07785.18385.054
NZDJPY81.49781.51381.73581.497
GBPCAD1.690481.690941.692011.68951
GBPNZD1.764431.764921.765071.76083
GBPAUD1.689731.690181.691321.68889
AUDNZD1.044131.044261.044271.04218
USDMXN17.975117.9819718.012117.9364
AUDCHF0.728160.728290.729410.72733
EURNZD1.560971.561451.561481.55828
NZDCHF0.697340.69750.700030.69674
CADCHF0.727830.7280.729160.72658
NZDCAD0.958020.958190.960170.95795
USDILS3.51333.519713.52393.5017
USDCNH6.814236.81646.82426.8085
AUS2005695570157015695
ESP3510603.510611.510730.510594
FRA4052295231.55296.65226.3
GER3012596.3512601.6512771.6512589.05
HKG3325805258152591525765
JPN22520164.520179.520247.520120.5
NAS1005668.25669.55676.45662.8
SPX5002420.682421.182421.972419.8
UK1007405.37406.37456.757403.3
US30213282133021336.121317.9
Copper2.640252.642252.64452.63975
EUSTX503515.53517.535633515.5
USDOLLAR1216212164.412166.612160.7
USOil43.7543.843.8343.645
UKOil46.1446.2446.2446.14
NGAS3.04663.05853.05853.02
Bund163.26163.29165.34163.12
XAUUSD1247.711248.131248.381245.87
XAGUSD16.6516.70416.7316.617
Last Updated at: 18:20:22 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down