Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.122971.123231.126331.1096
USDJPY118.205118.229118.411117.253
GBPUSD1.502171.502421.504641.49857
USDCHF0.890390.890780.892880.87601
EURCHF1.000011.000491.003090.97824
AUDUSD0.790830.791070.792930.78568
USDCAD1.245781.246021.247731.24315
NZDUSD0.743680.743950.747080.74045
EURJPY132.759132.787133.328130.132
GBPJPY177.576177.62177.861175.734
EURGBP0.747470.747730.750550.74031
CHFJPY132.705132.767134.809132.362
GBPCHF1.337671.338181.340521.31445
EURAUD1.419761.420161.426261.41062
EURCAD1.399161.399451.404711.38252
AUDCAD0.985270.985610.98740.97801
AUDJPY93.48893.51793.74792.158
CADJPY94.86994.89995.04494.104
NZDJPY87.91387.9588.30586.835
GBPAUD1.899181.899591.90931.89364
AUDNZD1.063151.063581.064781.05741
AUDCHF0.704180.704610.707420.69146
EURNZD1.509721.510161.514921.49652
USDSGD1.344061.344761.348781.34269
USDMXN14.6308114.634514.7129914.6062
GBPNZD2.019472.020022.026222.0105
GBPCAD1.871571.871941.873461.86455
NZDCHF0.662170.662730.66530.64962
CADCHF0.714560.715090.71690.70226
NZDCAD0.926530.926940.930170.92174
US3017595.017599.017653.017499.0
SPX5002043.882044.382049.882031.38
NAS1004267.84269.84275.14237.6
UK1006799.06800.06844.06791.0
GER3010728.010729.010747.010582.0
ITA4020505.020525.020590.020235.0
ESP3510612.010620.010640.010452.0
FRA404644.04645.04666.04610.0
HKG3324854.024869.024935.024749.0
JPN22517527.017537.017567.017284.0
AUS2005483.05486.05486.05483.0
USOil45.0345.0845.4144.2
UKOil48.1648.2148.7747.54
XAUUSD1279.351279.821299.591275.71
XAGUSD17.94117.98718.50217.837
USDPLN3.76113.76343.79763.7499
EURPLN4.22454.22654.23634.1875
USDOLLAR11839.011841.011870.011830.0
USDILS3.99944.00264.03913.9891
XPTUSD1249.071253.331288.311246.05
XPDUSD765.61769.37781.34756.37
USDCNH6.258496.260836.272596.24736
SUI308267.08271.08316.08092.0
NGAS2.852.862.9792.837
Copper2.4752.4782.52.419
EUSTX503388.03390.03403.03353.0
Bund158.53158.56159.06158.42
Last Updated at: 07:21:50 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down