Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.128791.129051.129531.12768
USDJPY100.448100.47100.601100.374
GBPUSD1.320241.320541.32181.31841
USDCHF0.966830.967090.968530.96647
EURCHF1.091481.091771.092561.09099
AUDUSD0.762950.763170.76340.76141
USDCAD1.291021.291311.292621.29047
NZDUSD0.730970.731220.731630.72892
EURJPY113.393113.421113.552113.345
GBPJPY132.622132.665132.791132.513
EURGBP0.854850.855120.855910.85436
CHFJPY103.875103.91104.065103.784
GBPCHF1.276521.27691.277941.27492
EURAUD1.479271.479571.482641.47925
EURCAD1.457441.457811.459321.45647
AUDCAD0.985090.985440.985440.98298
AUDJPY76.64676.67276.72476.534
CADJPY77.79177.82277.90177.745
NZDJPY73.42673.46673.53373.254
GBPAUD1.73021.730571.732811.72914
AUDNZD1.043581.043871.04491.04093
AUDCHF0.737710.738050.738250.73639
EURNZD1.543951.544361.548351.54209
USDMXN18.3586118.3649918.375718.354309
GBPNZD1.805831.806351.810621.80308
GBPCAD1.704581.705011.706321.7024
NZDCHF0.706590.707310.708940.70495
CADCHF0.748550.749280.750.74815
NZDCAD0.943760.944170.945360.94118
US3018465.018467.018480.018460.5
SPX5002174.622175.122176.72174.12
NAS1004778.74779.74785.44776.6
UK1006807.56808.56828.06777.0
GER3010505.5510506.4510614.9510467.85
ESP358598.08606.08653.58548.5
FRA404394.04395.04436.04376.3
HKG3322815.022825.022915.022730.0
JPN22516391.516401.516524.016361.5
AUS2005538.05539.05544.05507.0
USOil47.2547.347.41547.215
UKOil49.53549.58549.7449.5
XAUUSD1322.551323.031323.461320.43
XAGUSD18.58418.63118.67318.5
USDOLLAR11884.111886.411896.611879.8
USDILS3.755913.762993.76733.75262
USDCNH6.665366.667796.673126.6639
NGAS2.83952.84952.85252.832
Copper2.084252.086252.086752.07475
EUSTX502979.02980.03007.52970.5
Bund167.35167.38167.65167.1
Last Updated at: 15:59:54 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down