Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.180561.180581.182451.18028
USDJPY109.275109.277109.336108.844
GBPUSD1.288231.288261.290911.28806
USDCHF0.963660.96370.963790.96105
EURCHF1.137671.137741.13791.13528
AUDUSD0.793590.793610.795110.79323
USDCAD1.255821.255891.256531.25497
NZDUSD0.732520.732570.733530.73182
EURGBP0.916390.916430.916510.91537
EURJPY129.007129.011129.19128.588
GBPJPY140.767140.777141.048140.411
CHFJPY113.39113.4113.553113.093
GBPCHF1.241381.24151.242661.23923
EURAUD1.487591.487691.48931.48643
EURCAD1.482571.482721.484631.48173
AUDCAD0.99660.996670.997990.99638
AUDJPY86.71886.72486.85386.399
CADJPY87.01187.01687.06686.674
NZDJPY80.04480.05480.12779.759
GBPCAD1.617761.617931.621311.61703
GBPNZD1.75841.758751.76171.75814
GBPAUD1.623231.623381.626591.62234
AUDNZD1.08331.083331.084921.08255
USDMXN17.6502317.6536717.675217.64307
AUDCHF0.764740.764810.76530.76246
EURNZD1.611531.611721.613261.61117
NZDCHF0.705870.7060.707110.70352
CADCHF0.76730.76740.767460.76488
NZDCAD0.919890.920020.920860.91896
USDILS3.61473.61993.62263.61205
USDCNH6.662716.66296.6756.6614
AUS2005746574757505716.6
ESP3510347.510355.510426.510322.5
FRA405085.5508951125065.8
GER3012072.5512073.4512164.8512018.85
HKG3327415274202745527160
JPN22519375.519386.519445.519334.5
NAS100581458155817.15788.7
SPX5002433.522434.022435.522428.02
UK1007318731973297289.8
US3021763.19921765.3012177521711.5
Copper2.98292.98572.99262.9646
EUSTX503420.53422.534443409.5
USDOLLAR11927.311929.611930.911914
USOil47.6847.7347.79547.37
UKOil51.851.8551.92551.63
NGAS2.95962.96952.97852.9565
Bund164.52164.55164.58164.04
XAUUSD1288.421288.771292.791287.32
XAGUSD16.96817.01217.07116.945
Last Updated at: 01:07:19 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down