Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.114281.114521.124581.1111
USDJPY122.105122.128122.74121.929
GBPUSD1.572091.572391.577721.56916
USDCHF0.936240.936530.93830.92453
EURCHF1.043371.043631.045381.03711
AUDUSD0.770360.770630.772570.76585
USDCAD1.249561.249821.250121.23614
NZDUSD0.676980.677270.685720.67462
EURJPY136.071136.102137.792135.869
GBPJPY191.975192.024193.052191.697
EURGBP0.708630.708920.71480.70728
CHFJPY130.394130.425132.568130.256
GBPCHF1.472021.472481.474461.45448
EURAUD1.446121.446421.464341.44477
EURCAD1.392441.392841.396791.38065
AUDCAD0.96270.963060.96360.94912
AUDJPY94.07694.10494.46893.604
CADJPY97.70397.73399.06797.597
NZDJPY82.66782.7184.02482.491
GBPAUD2.040292.040782.053022.03791
AUDNZD1.137661.137921.13891.11939
AUDCHF0.72130.721660.722530.70937
EURNZD1.645481.646051.658081.63649
USDSGD1.37791.380391.380391.37715
USDMXN15.695815.699515.727115.62717
GBPNZD2.321552.322392.328932.29448
GBPCAD1.964561.965091.965891.94383
NZDCHF0.633710.634430.63570.6272
CADCHF0.748950.749630.753650.74456
NZDCAD0.845980.846430.850920.83565
US3017598.017602.017743.017570.0
SPX5002058.382058.882077.632055.13
NAS1004386.54388.54417.64380.1
UK1006521.06522.06606.06496.0
GER3010963.010968.011139.010895.0
ITA4022364.022384.022879.022314.0
ESP3510812.010820.010964.010718.0
FRA404792.04794.04895.04775.0
HKG3326194.026209.026497.025864.0
JPN22520194.020204.020394.020059.0
AUS2005413.05415.05470.05380.0
USOil59.1459.1859.2457.91
UKOil63.363.3363.3961.69
XAUUSD1174.741175.161180.91166.73
XAGUSD15.73115.77415.91615.472
USDPLN3.64843.67273.67473.6476
EURPLN4.15514.184.184.1551
USDOLLAR11848.011850.011868.011818.0
USDILS3.7593.77693.79523.749
XPTUSD1081.051084.161088.211073.54
XPDUSD669.79672.79677.38663.61
USDCNH6.203356.20646.210696.20186
SUI308802.08806.08898.08763.0
NGAS2.7742.7852.8292.747
Copper2.6192.6212.6432.589
EUSTX503424.03425.03497.03409.0
Bund152.49152.52152.57151.48
Last Updated at: 12:46:30 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down