Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.128831.129231.133941.11611
USDJPY115.098115.144115.872114.196
GBPUSD1.446551.447491.451721.43772
USDCHF0.973060.973570.987980.96936
EURCHF1.098521.099011.105911.09569
AUDUSD0.706810.707150.709720.69724
USDCAD1.386341.38781.396231.37849
NZDUSD0.66280.663520.667050.65618
EURJPY129.936130.022130.281128.256
GBPJPY166.514166.653167.253164.539
EURGBP0.779930.780550.785230.77296
CHFJPY118.262118.336118.629116.082
GBPCHF1.407781.409061.425971.39861
EURAUD1.596591.597091.615061.57849
EURCAD1.565071.566971.572041.54973
AUDCAD0.980180.981390.988560.97099
AUDJPY81.34981.39582.15479.994
CADJPY82.94183.05483.70381.892
NZDJPY76.26776.37376.86475.102
GBPAUD2.04592.04772.066662.0351
AUDNZD1.065831.066571.07181.05882
AUDCHF0.687830.688370.700070.67954
EURNZD1.701991.7031.714711.68519
USDMXN18.79676118.81242918.936618.631041
GBPNZD2.181072.182752.195282.16513
GBPCAD2.005662.008662.013751.98866
NZDCHF0.644780.646060.655110.63949
CADCHF0.700860.702460.711160.6983
NZDCAD0.918870.920870.925880.91292
US3015975.015979.016138.015839.0
SPX5001851.181851.681870.01831.75
NAS1003946.53948.34010.13902.0
UK1005652.05653.05741.05593.0
GER308900.08901.09043.08772.0
ITA4015897.515917.516642.515815.0
ESP357940.07948.08218.57855.5
FRA404002.34003.34094.33950.0
HKG3319302.519317.519317.519302.5
JPN22516125.016135.016465.015832.5
AUS2004834.04835.04917.04789.0
USOil28.2828.3330.6427.71
UKOil30.7330.7833.5930.26
XAUUSD1188.71189.51199.211185.57
XAGUSD15.21515.26815.46715.169
USDOLLAR12074.012079.012123.012052.0
USDILS3.865273.877523.904973.8505
XPTUSD931.77935.43939.58918.93
XPDUSD514.48518.73520.25508.65
USDCNH6.561666.568896.584756.56166
SUI207587.07591.07796.07535.0
NGAS2.0892.0992.1382.059
Copper2.03752.03952.10532.0123
EUSTX502744.02745.02811.52708.5
Bund164.55164.59165.24164.09
Last Updated at: 17:00:03 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down