Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.069731.070821.071091.0624
USDJPY114.559114.675115.4114.202
GBPUSD1.237291.237971.238211.22595
USDCHF1.000891.002721.009521.00089
EURCHF1.071391.073581.074111.07139
AUDUSD0.755090.756360.758990.75164
USDCAD1.330751.332151.33891.32829
NZDUSD0.716310.717570.722660.71281
EURJPY122.533122.776122.962122.264
GBPJPY141.764141.931142.099141.152
EURGBP0.864250.865340.867370.86265
CHFJPY114.271114.549114.571113.991
GBPCHF1.238621.241011.243191.23645
EURAUD1.414781.416831.41721.40743
EURCAD1.424191.425961.427591.41865
AUDCAD1.00571.007411.009361.00334
AUDJPY86.53986.71487.06286.313
CADJPY85.99686.17586.41785.803
NZDJPY82.07182.26582.88481.939
GBPAUD1.635691.639091.639471.62853
AUDNZD1.053331.055641.055961.04926
AUDCHF0.756570.758070.76250.75627
EURNZD1.491911.494571.49521.47776
USDMXN21.55680121.599621.9938221.526461
GBPNZD1.724591.729031.729261.71025
GBPCAD1.646481.650821.650821.63822
NZDCHF0.717020.719060.726250.71669
CADCHF0.751540.753240.756540.75122
NZDCAD0.95340.955360.960520.95276
US3019817.519819.519848.019712.5
SPX5002270.822271.322278.072264.82
NAS1005062.35063.35087.15048.4
UK1007194.97198.37223.87177.5
GER3011619.3511620.9511635.5511546.3
ESP359371.09379.09442.09340.0
FRA404852.24853.24871.04819.0
HKG3322915.022925.023045.022855.0
JPN22519147.519157.519287.519027.5
AUS2005674.05676.05679.05643.0
USOil53.17553.22553.69151.38
UKOil55.4555.555.8354.13
XAUUSD1208.461209.421215.261198.49
XAGUSD17.05317.09717.19616.809
USDOLLAR12390.812399.312448.712384.7
USDILS3.794293.810023.82363.79016
USDCNH6.83346.84416.85916.829
NGAS3.19363.20353.3523.1846
Copper2.616252.618252.6462.58675
EUSTX503299.03300.03312.53277.5
Bund162.49162.52163.29162.19
Last Updated at: 15:59:46 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down