Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.076481.076731.078631.07477
USDJPY113.59113.614113.874113.117
GBPUSD1.263941.264221.266591.2614
USDCHF1.00671.006961.008771.00525
EURCHF1.083821.084111.084451.08273
AUDUSD0.748940.749170.750960.74734
USDCAD1.322131.322421.324031.32071
NZDUSD0.721550.721820.722410.71597
EURJPY122.291122.319122.464121.969
GBPJPY143.582143.624144.033143.067
EURGBP0.851580.851850.852690.85012
CHFJPY112.816112.846113.074112.49
GBPCHF1.272541.272871.274681.26974
EURAUD1.437171.437441.439251.43427
EURCAD1.423391.423691.42511.42176
AUDCAD0.990270.990570.992180.98875
AUDJPY85.0885.10885.29784.813
CADJPY85.90185.93286.11685.608
NZDJPY81.96682.00282.04181.422
GBPAUD1.687421.687721.691321.68438
AUDNZD1.037781.038071.044861.03761
AUDCHF0.753990.75430.755570.75184
EURNZD1.491651.491991.502251.49082
USDMXN20.335720.339920.389920.3135
GBPNZD1.751371.75181.764111.75031
GBPCAD1.671231.671621.674021.66876
NZDCHF0.726270.726940.727350.72022
CADCHF0.761120.761790.763520.7592
NZDCAD0.954070.954410.95470.94737
US3019530.019532.019546.519499.5
SPX5002237.62238.122240.72235.05
NAS1004847.04848.04854.24838.1
UK1006911.06912.06932.36908.8
GER3011037.3511038.2511047.1511021.85
ESP358942.08950.08974.58904.5
FRA404718.34719.34724.54717.0
HKG3322845.022850.023140.022785.0
JPN22518760.518770.518800.518600.5
AUS2005537.05538.05550.05513.0
USOil49.77549.82550.09149.595
UKOil52.99553.04553.2252.79
XAUUSD1175.51175.91178.971173.47
XAGUSD17.10717.14717.24717.08
USDOLLAR12340.212342.512354.312325.9
USDILS3.790923.79433.824043.77622
USDCNH6.893826.896026.905326.88716
NGAS3.61563.62553.6343.5601
Copper2.63652.63852.652752.6255
EUSTX503154.53156.53160.53153.5
Bund161.68161.71161.71160.35
Last Updated at: 02:50:02 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down