Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.099411.099661.100721.09802
USDJPY105.528105.553106.561104.604
GBPUSD1.310281.310571.316371.3071
USDCHF0.992690.992940.994740.99091
EURCHF1.091471.091721.093881.08946
AUDUSD0.747410.747650.756820.74568
USDCAD1.318461.318731.321281.31588
NZDUSD0.703720.703980.707760.70031
EURJPY116.031116.06117.17114.901
GBPJPY138.278138.327139.961137.299
EURGBP0.838930.839170.841390.83488
CHFJPY106.291106.321107.408105.376
GBPCHF1.300811.301211.307371.29853
EURAUD1.470761.471041.473561.45248
EURCAD1.449731.450031.452451.44577
AUDCAD0.985510.985850.996050.98383
AUDJPY78.8878.90879.59378.453
CADJPY80.02480.05580.79679.305
NZDJPY74.26574.30474.74473.762
GBPAUD1.752831.753191.759841.73646
AUDNZD1.061881.062241.07281.06181
AUDCHF0.741970.742340.750780.7401
EURNZD1.561981.562371.56931.55234
USDMXN18.79877118.80244118.82539918.73991
GBPNZD1.86151.862121.874341.8567
GBPCAD1.727781.728141.735291.7241
NZDCHF0.698420.699170.702390.6948
CADCHF0.752590.753280.75430.75158
NZDCAD0.927880.928290.932430.92391
US3018502.018504.018533.018479.0
SPX5002172.22172.72175.652169.82
NAS1004702.94703.94706.64693.4
UK1006758.86759.86763.86733.3
GER3010325.5510326.2510350.910261.35
ESP358675.08683.08706.58571.0
FRA404456.84457.84467.34403.3
HKG3322135.022145.022290.022005.0
JPN22516724.516734.516847.016399.5
AUS2005559.05563.05581.05539.0
USOil42.6842.7342.97642.504
UKOil44.3744.4244.92544.15
XAUUSD1320.291320.71321.851315.65
XAGUSD19.619.64919.70219.503
USDOLLAR12090.212092.612107.812056.0
USDILS3.83733.84143.863213.82519
USDCNH6.673696.676096.68436.67211
NGAS2.6512.6612.70052.6405
Copper2.209752.211752.235752.20275
EUSTX503008.03009.03014.52982.0
Bund166.74166.77166.9166.35
Last Updated at: 07:27:55 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down