Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.123281.124521.125231.11522
USDJPY101.269101.382101.802100.736
GBPUSD1.297091.298511.302431.29353
USDCHF0.971090.972160.976680.96466
EURCHF1.090981.092311.092311.08098
AUDUSD0.765480.766410.767290.75887
USDCAD1.312191.313311.319681.30849
NZDUSD0.728190.729010.729910.72276
EURJPY113.838114.012114.15112.587
GBPJPY131.293131.637131.998130.405
EURGBP0.86540.867310.86740.86033
CHFJPY104.168104.389105.318103.541
GBPCHF1.258561.262241.266851.25044
EURAUD1.466791.468851.474561.46084
EURCAD1.474171.476811.478221.46291
AUDCAD1.004841.006551.007111.00008
AUDJPY77.51477.69377.77276.484
CADJPY77.09777.25677.43976.354
NZDJPY73.73973.90573.9672.958
GBPAUD1.693341.695881.707571.69158
AUDNZD1.050021.05281.054181.04713
AUDCHF0.743170.745640.745640.73417
EURNZD1.541441.544411.551211.53371
USDMXN19.362719.40329919.670219.29944
GBPNZD1.779371.783431.792431.77631
GBPCAD1.700681.705331.710281.6985
NZDCHF0.70640.708870.709890.69829
CADCHF0.738860.740680.743950.7327
NZDCAD0.955360.957770.960020.9513
US3018293.518295.518372.018077.0
SPX5002165.582166.082175.822142.75
NAS1004870.44871.44891.44816.5
UK1006902.56903.56922.76808.5
GER3010530.3510531.2510560.310182.35
ESP358786.58794.58813.08538.5
FRA404453.34454.34465.04340.0
HKG3323315.023320.023760.023220.0
JPN22516550.516560.516595.516310.5
AUS2005466.05468.05480.05417.0
USOil48.03548.08548.32147.025
UKOil50.0150.0650.2948.88
XAUUSD1315.51317.321328.361313.09
XAGUSD19.10119.23519.72119.046
USDOLLAR11936.211945.711974.011928.3
USDILS3.7353.75723.766643.73225
USDCNH6.668116.680466.6836.6672
NGAS2.8982.9082.98152.8885
Copper2.209752.211752.220252.17975
EUSTX503006.03008.03012.02919.0
Bund165.78165.81166.37165.53
Last Updated at: 15:59:34 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down