Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.323531.323771.329781.32196
USDJPY103.97103.991104.206103.491
GBPUSD1.657041.657281.659941.65601
USDCHF0.914080.914310.915550.91025
EURCHF1.209951.21021.210811.20927
AUDUSD0.930430.930680.933020.92918
USDCAD1.094731.094961.098341.09269
NZDUSD0.839170.839410.843310.83798
EURJPY137.623137.648138.016137.302
GBPJPY172.294172.331172.654171.601
EURGBP0.798630.798880.801750.79812
CHFJPY113.725113.757114.013113.522
GBPCHF1.514781.515121.516371.50989
EURAUD1.422271.422581.428231.42168
EURCAD1.449081.449371.457311.44867
AUDCAD1.018681.0191.022641.01739
AUDJPY96.74696.77496.88996.442
CADJPY94.95994.98595.08194.444
NZDJPY87.25587.28687.53887.063
GBPAUD1.780751.781091.783261.7776
AUDNZD1.108551.108881.109521.10544
AUDCHF0.850550.850870.85140.8475
EURNZD1.576931.577311.582951.57343
USDSGD1.248961.249551.250051.24691
USDMXN13.138113.1394813.153113.09283
GBPNZD1.974411.97491.977181.96811
GBPCAD1.814241.814581.820941.8122
NZDCHF0.767090.767470.769340.7647
CADCHF0.834810.835170.835470.83015
NZDCAD0.918740.919070.924410.91808
US3017019.017020.017076.016983.0
SPX5001989.381989.881994.631984.38
NAS1004055.44057.44063.44037.6
UK1006773.06775.06786.06743.0
GER309335.09336.09414.09289.0
ITA4019915.019935.020043.019790.0
ESP3510495.010505.010587.010429.0
FRA404251.04252.04295.04231.0
HKG3325099.025114.025163.024986.0
JPN22515530.015540.015655.015445.0
AUS2005632.05634.05664.05627.0
USOil93.0693.1194.0892.94
UKOil102.24102.29102.85102.11
XAUUSD1280.371280.781283.221274.04
XAGUSD19.45519.519.60419.303
USDPLN3.16523.166873.17093.1457
EURPLN4.189974.19184.19424.1777
USDOLLAR10639.010641.010651.010615.0
USDILS3.528553.533453.543843.5143
XPTUSD1421.661424.781426.461413.82
XPDUSD886.83889.83890.88876.76
USDCNH6.157426.159716.163516.1512
SUI308551.08555.08583.08530.0
NGAS3.873.883.8993.846
Copper3.2053.2073.213.169
EUSTX503097.03099.03129.03081.0
Bund150.36150.39150.62150.09
Last Updated at: 11:42:03 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down