Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.151341.151321.151591.14819
USDJPY112.597112.599112.733112.438
GBPUSD1.311541.311571.311861.30761
USDCHF0.993620.993660.995940.99255
EURCHF1.143991.144021.145291.14274
AUDUSD0.712910.712930.713730.71046
USDCAD1.303771.30381.305571.30153
NZDUSD0.656260.656280.656350.65344
EURGBP0.877820.877850.878890.8763
EURJPY129.634129.638129.694129.116
GBPJPY147.674147.679147.846147.087
CHFJPY113.316113.323113.471112.932
GBPCHF1.303151.303231.306491.30158
EURAUD1.61491.614941.618911.61129
EURCAD1.500921.500991.501211.49685
AUDCAD0.92940.929460.930460.92513
AUDJPY80.27180.27580.32480.001
CADJPY86.36686.37186.58886.142
NZDJPY73.88873.89273.91173.563
GBPCAD1.709791.709911.71011.70461
GBPNZD1.998511.998652.004631.99504
GBPAUD1.83961.839731.845221.8355
AUDNZD1.08631.086361.090081.08434
USDMXN18.866318.8688518.93918.8526
AUDCHF0.708370.70840.709980.70668
EURNZD1.754431.75451.75991.75272
NZDCHF0.6520.652050.652610.65001
CADCHF0.762130.762190.764860.76158
NZDCAD0.855530.855590.855640.8513
USDILS3.64833.65153.660533.6462
USDCNH6.939286.939416.94256.92067
AUS2005941.25943.85949.55913.6
ESP35905290609067.58959
FRA405167.825169.125176.425133.22
GER3011768.6511769.7911788.811660.01
HKG3325423254332571825232
JPN22522706.522717.522917.522573.5
NAS1007283.27284.27299.47249.85
SPX5002808.92809.382814.862798.35
UK10070687068.857078.857035.05
US302570925710.925761.44925601.25
Copper2.75992.76272.78322.7416
CHN5010863108721107210793
EUSTX503254.33255.43259.43231.3
USDOLLAR12197.212198.812212.312196.1
USOil69.33569.38570.0769.27
UKOil79.46579.5280.3979.455
SOYF878.745879.505884.63877.745
NGAS3.2933.3033.32553.279
Bund158.95158.98159.11158.84
XAUUSD1221.941222.281224.441218.56
XAGUSD14.48914.53314.68914.436
BTCUSD641964456495.56394
Last Updated at: 04:06:48 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down