Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.273231.273481.284141.27151
USDJPY106.761106.784107.019106.239
GBPUSD1.61241.612681.618571.61218
USDCHF0.947670.94790.948990.93967
EURCHF1.206721.206971.207491.20615
AUDUSD0.878850.879110.883410.87568
USDCAD1.122451.122691.129781.12016
NZDUSD0.796250.796530.803680.79513
EURJPY135.946135.972136.963135.68
GBPJPY172.155172.196172.975171.778
EURGBP0.789520.789770.794330.78766
CHFJPY112.641112.668113.517112.444
GBPCHF1.528151.52851.531921.51923
EURAUD1.448491.44881.460621.44219
EURCAD1.429291.429571.445721.4262
AUDCAD0.986590.986920.994940.98531
AUDJPY93.83693.86694.21693.539
CADJPY95.10195.12795.26394.341
NZDJPY85.01385.05285.51584.885
GBPAUD1.834361.834741.845471.8306
AUDNZD1.103441.103781.105341.09822
AUDCHF0.832930.833230.836740.82546
EURNZD1.598671.59911.609641.59065
USDSGD1.270811.271521.272681.26797
USDMXN13.527113.5284813.5648913.47627
GBPNZD2.024452.024962.031952.01351
GBPCAD1.810051.810391.825921.80732
NZDCHF0.75460.7550.758680.74913
CADCHF0.844110.844470.846120.8345
NZDCAD0.893880.894230.905630.89316
US3016585.516589.516597.016287.0
SPX5001936.41937.31937.71892.7
NAS1003955.13957.13957.93852.0
UK1006384.06386.06388.06228.0
GER308896.08898.08904.08641.0
ITA4019008.019028.019068.018425.0
ESP3510149.010157.010177.09854.0
FRA404084.04086.04089.03962.0
HKG3323134.023149.023266.022933.0
JPN22515009.015019.015173.014749.0
AUS2005377.05379.05377.05304.0
USOil82.0682.1183.2981.56
UKOil85.8685.9186.585.14
XAUUSD1250.531250.951255.591245.25
XAGUSD17.51817.56217.68717.344
USDPLN3.3143.31593.32023.2893
EURPLN4.219974.222134.23014.2148
USDOLLAR10982.010984.010988.010937.0
USDILS3.741023.743973.74953.7237
XPTUSD1279.661282.751289.41261.25
XPDUSD773.87777.63779.25756.75
USDCNH6.126056.128356.13656.12345
SUI308392.08396.08402.08230.0
NGAS3.6993.7093.7143.634
Copper3.0243.0263.0362.973
EUSTX502997.02999.03002.02906.0
Bund150.51150.55151.13150.26
Last Updated at: 14:16:36 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down