Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.18541.185421.185911.18368
USDJPY111.476111.478111.499111.194
GBPUSD1.329361.32941.331371.32876
USDCHF0.981810.981860.982430.98109
EURCHF1.163831.163891.164011.16205
AUDUSD0.762470.762470.763270.76161
USDCAD1.272121.272151.27311.27087
NZDUSD0.68810.688110.689430.68744
EURGBP0.891680.891740.89220.88971
EURJPY132.143132.144132.201131.726
GBPJPY148.19148.197148.274147.903
CHFJPY113.535113.543113.578113.217
GBPCHF1.305141.305281.307841.30455
EURAUD1.554681.554721.555761.55224
EURCAD1.507951.508021.50871.50548
AUDCAD0.969940.969950.97040.96883
AUDJPY84.99684.9978584.779
CADJPY87.62787.63287.64187.429
NZDJPY76.70676.70976.75876.577
GBPCAD1.691051.691191.693391.69042
GBPNZD1.931851.932031.933481.92861
GBPAUD1.743461.743551.746331.74272
AUDNZD1.108021.108121.108471.10609
USDMXN18.6440218.6467518.6527518.5986
AUDCHF0.74860.748630.749410.74805
EURNZD1.722681.722771.723721.71848
NZDCHF0.675590.675630.677250.6752
CADCHF0.771760.771840.772940.77145
NZDCAD0.875340.875390.876850.87494
USDILS3.509253.51453.516343.50734
USDCNH6.586636.586716.588486.5679
AUS2005983598759895951
ESP351004210050100859976
FRA405379.85380.85395.35331.8
GER3013007.5513008.4513053.4512905.05
HKG3329810298152995029725
JPN22522554.522565.522575.522370.5
NAS1006385.96386.96389.26374.4
SPX5002598.322598.822599.832595.3
UK1007408.37409.374247370.8
US30235452354723559.523503.5
Copper3.15173.1563.15853.1442
EUSTX50356935703583.53545.5
USDOLLAR11965.311967.411972.111957.3
USOil58.4258.4758.5758.33
UKOil63.39563.44563.52563.285
NGAS2.91362.92352.92452.894
Bund163.03163.06163.14162.88
XAUUSD1291.91292.291293.491289.54
XAGUSD17.11417.15817.17917.033
Last Updated at: 00:31:09 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down