Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.115771.116031.122861.11522
USDJPY109.793109.817109.852109.159
GBPUSD1.461021.461291.462541.44723
USDCHF0.992250.992510.99330.98879
EURCHF1.107271.107531.111491.10655
AUDUSD0.71660.716830.722980.7144
USDCAD1.313821.314121.318971.3126
NZDUSD0.673080.673360.676980.67041
EURJPY122.516122.546122.707122.336
GBPJPY160.423160.461160.575158.084
EURGBP0.763580.763830.775290.76318
CHFJPY110.629110.668110.744110.191
GBPCHF1.449811.450191.451121.43161
EURAUD1.556791.557121.56491.55142
EURCAD1.466091.466411.478261.46536
AUDCAD0.941570.94190.950620.94006
AUDJPY78.68678.71379.06878.3
CADJPY83.55283.58183.63482.889
NZDJPY73.90173.94373.95773.26
GBPAUD2.038482.038862.04392.00321
AUDNZD1.064451.064811.073661.06308
AUDCHF0.711070.711410.716010.70864
EURNZD1.657361.65781.671851.65706
USDMXN18.4295118.43209118.581218.414
GBPNZD2.170112.170712.175622.13884
GBPCAD1.919741.92011.923951.90209
NZDCHF0.667730.668440.670560.66404
CADCHF0.754890.75560.756120.75091
NZDCAD0.88440.884790.890430.88279
US3017645.017647.017657.517462.5
SPX5002063.622064.122065.32044.0
NAS1004393.94394.94399.14343.1
UK1006198.86199.86203.86107.5
GER3010012.0510012.9510021.159768.66
ITA4017715.517735.517755.517225.5
ESP358853.08861.08864.58665.0
FRA404407.04408.04412.34299.0
HKG3319860.019865.019885.019690.0
JPN22516644.016654.016666.516461.5
AUS2005339.05341.05346.05287.0
USOil48.3448.3948.57147.62
UKOil48.4748.5248.7347.78
XAUUSD1237.011237.431252.581235.7
XAGUSD16.29416.34116.45416.211
USDOLLAR11968.411970.711979.811952.5
USDILS3.856663.860463.87693.84978
XPTUSD1004.661008.331015.951000.61
XPDUSD543.57547.07554.28540.28
USDCNH6.564086.566326.570596.5582
SUI208088.08092.08094.07977.5
NGAS2.02352.03352.0912.0175
Copper2.069752.071752.079252.0455
EUSTX502993.02994.02996.52917.5
Bund163.54163.57163.78163.51
Last Updated at: 09:39:44 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down