Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.144421.145711.146071.13448
USDJPY106.273106.386108.214106.267
GBPUSD1.46061.461311.467251.45755
USDCHF0.95830.960480.967350.95687
EURCHF1.097841.099031.099641.09552
AUDUSD0.759680.761010.7670.75861
USDCAD1.254911.255671.258911.24973
NZDUSD0.697730.698360.700050.69499
EURJPY121.677121.854122.969121.669
GBPJPY155.254155.448158.1155.211
EURGBP0.7830.784490.784490.77632
CHFJPY110.772110.929111.999110.763
GBPCHF1.400531.402851.414151.40011
EURAUD1.504631.506741.508071.48567
EURCAD1.436591.438391.440271.42287
AUDCAD0.953880.955550.960380.9524
AUDJPY80.82980.91782.54880.762
CADJPY84.64184.75486.23784.641
NZDJPY74.15774.26875.33674.117
GBPAUD1.919681.922391.9251.90875
AUDNZD1.088381.091341.099681.08742
AUDCHF0.728930.730520.738910.72819
EURNZD1.639131.642851.64481.62611
USDMXN17.15870117.196117.28790117.0501
GBPNZD2.091782.097252.105142.08485
GBPCAD1.832321.835571.838021.82377
NZDCHF0.668340.670770.674760.6675
CADCHF0.763390.765280.771520.76224
NZDCAD0.874830.877150.877960.8711
US3017791.017797.017797.017791.0
SPX5002066.682067.322067.322066.68
NAS1004338.94343.14343.14338.9
UK1006255.06259.06259.06255.0
GER3010059.8510067.1510067.1510059.85
ITA4018615.518635.518635.518615.5
ESP359041.09049.09049.09041.0
FRA404435.04438.54438.54435.0
HKG3320960.020965.020965.020960.0
JPN22515869.015879.015879.015869.0
AUS2005249.05251.05251.05249.0
USOil45.9846.0346.0345.98
UKOil47.3347.3847.3847.33
XAUUSD1293.361294.151297.131264.98
XAGUSD17.80317.86717.98517.523
USDOLLAR11743.011753.011753.011743.0
USDILS3.725213.761793.76833.71677
XPTUSD1074.381078.051082.561049.15
XPDUSD621.09624.59637.32620.53
USDCNH6.480836.492886.494036.47382
SUI207962.07966.07966.07962.0
NGAS2.14252.15452.15452.1425
Copper2.27652.27852.27852.2765
EUSTX503035.53037.53037.53035.5
Bund161.97162.0162.0161.97
Last Updated at: 17:00:02 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down