Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.098431.09871.101191.09641
USDJPY121.683121.706121.79121.472
GBPUSD1.547561.54781.549021.54572
USDCHF0.943470.943780.945560.94256
EURCHF1.036431.036791.038621.03551
AUDUSD0.781230.781480.783690.78023
USDCAD1.229051.229311.230841.22802
NZDUSD0.729860.730140.732650.72916
EURJPY133.676133.705133.837133.299
GBPJPY188.324188.366188.424187.903
EURGBP0.709690.709940.71190.70878
CHFJPY128.945128.986129.01128.561
GBPCHF1.460221.460661.463041.45819
EURAUD1.405811.406141.4081.40343
EURCAD1.350161.350511.353381.34842
AUDCAD0.960260.96060.963010.95976
AUDJPY95.07395.10195.22194.904
CADJPY98.98899.01999.04298.751
NZDJPY88.81788.85888.96288.714
GBPAUD1.980591.980991.982391.97496
AUDNZD1.070181.070541.071921.06819
AUDCHF0.737130.737480.739310.73659
EURNZD1.504661.50511.506611.50094
USDSGD1.37791.380391.380391.37715
USDMXN15.2667315.2853215.2901715.2182
GBPNZD2.119922.120372.121942.11157
GBPCAD1.902211.902581.903851.89991
NZDCHF0.688470.689230.69180.68791
CADCHF0.767320.768040.769390.76626
NZDCAD0.897130.897480.900080.89664
US3018252.018261.018265.018236.0
SPX5002128.132128.632129.382126.38
NAS1004528.94530.94535.14525.6
UK1007031.07034.07034.07031.0
GER3011835.011837.011837.011835.0
ITA4023795.023815.023815.023795.0
ESP3511548.011556.011556.011548.0
FRA405149.05151.05151.05149.0
HKG3327974.027989.027989.027974.0
JPN22520373.020383.020390.020318.0
AUS2005707.05708.05715.05661.0
USOil59.859.8360.1159.73
UKOil65.4265.565.5965.35
XAUUSD1204.641205.011206.611202.77
XAGUSD17.07117.11917.14516.993
USDPLN3.64843.67273.67473.6476
EURPLN4.15514.184.184.1551
USDOLLAR11885.011887.011894.011872.0
USDILS3.888513.892953.900193.87321
XPTUSD1143.531146.921149.491141.94
XPDUSD780.37783.62787.45779.96
USDCNH6.200666.202866.20366.19737
SUI309349.09353.09353.09349.0
NGAS2.842.8512.92.833
Copper2.8012.8032.8072.793
EUSTX503680.03681.03681.03680.0
Bund153.87153.92153.92153.87
Last Updated at: 17:00:03 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down