Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.050971.051221.055781.04925
USDJPY113.059113.084113.752112.948
GBPUSD1.244631.244891.250991.24219
USDCHF1.012311.012551.014261.00764
EURCHF1.064031.06431.064941.06239
AUDUSD0.767650.767880.771140.76656
USDCAD1.316871.317141.317871.31081
NZDUSD0.715970.716210.717780.71533
EURJPY118.835118.862119.946118.582
GBPJPY140.727140.768142.065140.464
EURGBP0.844280.844540.84670.84017
CHFJPY111.667111.701112.784111.492
GBPCHF1.260061.260391.266111.25664
EURAUD1.368861.36921.375351.36254
EURCAD1.384161.384451.386531.38027
AUDCAD1.010991.011331.014141.00698
AUDJPY86.79986.82787.41186.709
CADJPY85.83985.87286.62685.749
NZDJPY80.95280.98981.51480.913
GBPAUD1.621061.621481.629581.61658
AUDNZD1.072011.072351.075081.07082
AUDCHF0.777140.777470.78090.77322
EURNZD1.467641.467991.474091.46376
USDMXN20.01829920.02160120.1010719.987499
GBPNZD1.738041.738461.74691.73337
GBPCAD1.639171.639511.644751.63579
NZDCHF0.724660.725330.727190.721
CADCHF0.768390.769060.770750.76574
NZDCAD0.942940.943270.945180.93933
US3020701.020703.020751.020688.0
SPX5002358.432358.932365.752356.67
NAS1005340.65342.45353.95336.0
UK1007284.57285.457303.87272.3
GER3011974.3511975.2512033.7511969.35
ESP359493.09501.09612.59489.0
FRA404882.54883.54923.04879.3
HKG3324165.024175.024185.023990.0
JPN22519297.519307.519462.519277.5
AUS2005785.05785.85823.15778.0
USOil53.953.9554.6353.84
UKOil56.25556.30557.03556.14
XAUUSD1237.881238.221239.071233.47
XAGUSD17.97618.01618.06417.917
USDOLLAR12364.312366.612373.712347.7
USDILS3.706123.709473.72133.6821
USDCNH6.859166.860176.87056.8565
NGAS2.57412.5842.5882.517
Copper2.7162.717252.75052.70925
EUSTX503330.03331.03355.53326.5
Bund165.22165.25165.34164.31
Last Updated at: 08:07:59 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down