Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.229221.229981.233871.22786
USDJPY106.848106.924107.143106.502
GBPUSD1.396851.397751.400651.3904
USDCHF0.935830.93640.937550.93215
EURCHF1.150291.151721.152481.14901
AUDUSD0.783550.784340.784950.78033
USDCAD1.262781.263381.272681.26158
NZDUSD0.729150.729690.734760.72698
EURGBP0.87960.880690.884220.87856
EURJPY131.388131.474131.864130.925
GBPJPY149.239149.41149.541148.632
CHFJPY114.062114.236114.647113.771
GBPCHF1.307161.308821.310311.30059
EURAUD1.567741.569071.576111.56774
EURCAD1.552321.553651.568071.55077
AUDCAD0.990450.991420.997820.98682
AUDJPY83.74283.84783.8783.261
CADJPY84.57684.67684.67683.925
NZDJPY77.89678.03678.44977.628
GBPCAD1.763731.765681.778511.76371
GBPNZD1.914381.916821.921961.89903
GBPAUD1.781081.782981.791371.77766
AUDNZD1.074081.075071.075841.06752
USDMXN18.538318.570218.648818.51758
AUDCHF0.733230.734710.734710.7298
EURNZD1.684991.686311.691471.67749
NZDCHF0.681830.684020.685850.68073
CADCHF0.740120.742220.742510.73315
NZDCAD0.920830.921720.934070.91968
USDILS3.468243.497793.497793.46824
USDCNH6.323526.328816.34316.32348
AUS2006030.286034.596035.595970.08
ESP3598419849.59918.59769.5
FRA405337.35338.75342.75293.3
GER3012544.1512545.9512553.412425.6
HKG3331188311963136830928
JPN22522033.522049.522054.521712.5
NAS1006903.36904.816907.066777.8
SPX5002747.482748.152749.32709.63
UK1007268.27271.37275.57216.3
US3025329.325333.825338.19925005.801
Copper3.20623.20983.23623.1857
EUSTX503456.534583461.53423.3
USDOLLAR116411164711666.211632
USOil63.5563.663.75562.315
UKOil67.28567.33567.465.775
NGAS2.62712.6372.63852.5506
Bund159.52159.555159.67158.66
XAUUSD1328.711329.181332.531325.7
XAGUSD16.51516.56316.6716.483
Last Updated at: 17:00:00 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down