Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.251841.252511.261871.24845
USDJPY112.315112.362112.489109.162
GBPUSD1.599361.600011.601271.59408
USDCHF0.962530.962980.966380.95553
EURCHF1.205331.206131.207021.20523
AUDUSD0.879420.879930.885550.87634
USDCAD1.126611.127011.13341.11776
NZDUSD0.77820.77980.788160.77745
EURJPY140.562140.717140.808137.667
GBPJPY179.656179.756179.851174.651
EURGBP0.78250.783040.788690.78222
CHFJPY116.645116.729116.796114.183
GBPCHF1.539071.541041.542011.52889
EURAUD1.422791.424161.431731.42178
EURCAD1.410471.411521.417251.40581
AUDCAD0.990740.991740.993730.98457
AUDJPY98.78298.8798.95896.324
CADJPY99.65299.72999.88797.504
NZDJPY87.45587.58588.04585.456
GBPAUD1.817811.819231.821621.80757
AUDNZD1.127851.130081.130571.11962
AUDCHF0.846330.84740.848460.84225
EURNZD1.606551.607981.61141.59576
USDSGD1.284651.28681.287941.27678
USDMXN13.468413.492813.500713.40317
GBPNZD2.051652.054122.057592.02908
GBPCAD1.801881.803291.809611.78869
NZDCHF0.7490.75150.7560.74818
CADCHF0.853530.855130.858420.85094
NZDCAD0.876580.878980.884640.87578
US3017366.017370.017433.017174.0
SPX5002016.882017.382017.382016.88
NAS1004150.14152.14152.14150.1
UK1006546.06548.06562.06484.0
GER309326.09328.09344.09146.0
ITA4019766.019786.019786.019766.0
ESP3510475.010485.010522.010259.0
FRA404236.04238.04248.04152.0
HKG3323926.023941.024068.023695.0
JPN22517024.017034.017044.015774.0
AUS2005540.05543.05558.05487.0
USOil80.6580.781.2979.51
UKOil85.8685.9185.9185.86
XAUUSD1172.731173.351203.031161.06
XAGUSD16.13416.18516.56415.638
USDPLN3.369243.378033.377683.33621
EURPLN4.22224.22874.23024.1996
USDOLLAR11133.011138.011138.011133.0
USDILS3.79783.80383.80513.76235
XPTUSD1235.191238.451250.851218.5
XPDUSD791.19794.32796.83769.48
USDCNH6.12516.130626.130626.1134
SUI308812.08816.08850.08714.0
NGAS3.8673.8773.8773.867
Copper3.0483.053.053.048
EUSTX503117.03119.03119.03117.0
Bund151.03151.06151.15150.54
Last Updated at: 17:00:05 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down