Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.346881.34711.347691.34367
USDJPY101.488101.509101.598101.406
GBPUSD1.703471.70371.705481.7021
USDCHF0.901750.901970.903930.90146
EURCHF1.214661.214891.215361.21424
AUDUSD0.944450.944680.947540.94303
USDCAD1.072541.072761.074411.072
NZDUSD0.858310.858570.870610.85665
EURJPY136.702136.73136.766136.356
GBPJPY172.893172.931173.09172.728
EURGBP0.790560.790790.791110.78873
CHFJPY112.529112.557112.589112.273
GBPCHF1.536271.536561.539731.53582
EURAUD1.425891.426181.42691.42054
EURCAD1.444791.445061.446231.44297
AUDCAD1.013091.013421.017051.01223
AUDJPY95.85795.88796.22395.677
CADJPY94.60394.6394.69694.431
NZDJPY87.11387.14788.38286.912
GBPAUD1.80341.803741.806641.79774
AUDNZD1.100191.100491.101811.0852
AUDCHF0.851720.852020.855030.85124
EURNZD1.568921.56931.57011.54587
USDSGD1.237641.238161.238881.23619
USDMXN12.931312.9343212.956312.9119
GBPNZD1.984311.984691.988871.95734
GBPCAD1.827311.827671.830561.82664
NZDCHF0.773990.774370.786060.77348
CADCHF0.840560.840930.841890.83995
NZDCAD0.92070.921050.933940.91978
US3017105.517109.517117.017053.0
SPX5001988.381988.881989.51982.6
NAS1003989.43991.43992.43977.1
UK1006793.06794.06802.06765.0
GER309771.09772.09783.09675.0
ITA4021052.021072.021087.020682.0
ESP3510764.010772.010782.010610.0
FRA404390.04391.04394.04346.0
HKG3324148.024163.024181.023961.0
JPN22515311.015321.015388.015226.0
AUS2005579.05581.05604.05568.0
USOil102.94102.99103.34102.69
UKOil107.92107.97108.27107.66
XAUUSD1296.741297.151305.471294.74
XAGUSD20.78120.82320.95520.736
USDPLN3.072163.073343.08213.0671
EURPLN4.138014.139394.144474.13088
USDOLLAR10439.010441.010450.010433.0
USDILS3.407023.409483.41753.4049
XPTUSD1471.681474.791485.651469.94
XPDUSD869.12872.88873.83866.22
USDCNH6.190956.19326.19646.1873
SUI308639.08643.08646.08587.0
NGAS3.7643.7743.7763.742
Copper3.2483.253.2543.201
EUSTX503204.03206.03208.03169.0
Bund148.06148.09148.4148.06
Last Updated at: 04:23:13 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down