Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.343241.343461.344181.34278
USDJPY101.963101.986102.004101.812
GBPUSD1.697391.697641.698991.69663
USDCHF0.90450.904730.90490.90375
EURCHF1.215111.215341.215371.21466
AUDUSD0.939790.940030.941750.93889
USDCAD1.080971.081191.081451.07948
NZDUSD0.850810.851050.855860.85063
EURJPY136.973137.0137.019136.8
GBPJPY173.083173.125173.23172.891
EURGBP0.791240.791480.791710.79077
CHFJPY112.71112.741112.778112.609
GBPCHF1.535421.535771.536631.53472
EURAUD1.429071.429381.430721.42706
EURCAD1.452121.452451.452721.45071
AUDCAD1.015981.016311.017131.01454
AUDJPY95.83495.86295.91695.691
CADJPY94.3194.3494.39594.257
NZDJPY86.75686.79187.19786.74
GBPAUD1.805851.80621.808311.80353
AUDNZD1.10451.104731.105011.09845
AUDCHF0.850110.850420.851410.84915
EURNZD1.57851.578881.579051.57014
USDSGD1.241661.242191.242561.24099
USDMXN13.006313.0088213.0143112.98876
GBPNZD1.994661.995131.995491.98465
GBPCAD1.834981.835361.836151.83332
NZDCHF0.769560.769960.773890.76947
CADCHF0.836560.836950.837660.83632
NZDCAD0.919740.920130.92460.91963
US3016976.516980.516988.016971.0
SPX5001977.881978.381979.51977.0
NAS1003963.63965.63968.03958.9
UK1006795.06797.06797.06795.0
GER309615.09616.09631.09610.0
ITA4020982.021002.021002.020982.0
ESP3510869.010877.010877.010869.0
FRA404353.04354.04360.04348.0
HKG3324543.024558.024571.024394.0
JPN22515606.015616.015641.015541.0
AUS2005588.05589.05597.05561.0
USOil101.38101.43101.7101.29
UKOil107.53107.58107.62107.35
XAUUSD1304.51304.911306.911303.32
XAGUSD20.53620.57820.63720.511
USDPLN3.08683.087983.08983.0793
EURPLN4.146514.147894.150624.1396
USDOLLAR10476.010478.010482.010466.0
USDILS3.4253.42913.43523.4229
XPTUSD1482.961486.341491.661480.68
XPDUSD878.44881.69883.58876.74
USDCNH6.186.18226.1856.17681
SUI308539.08543.08558.08517.0
NGAS3.7453.7553.7713.734
Copper3.2493.2513.2563.24
EUSTX503180.03182.03186.03177.0
Bund148.25148.28148.33148.17
Last Updated at: 02:38:15 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down