Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.380481.382121.382451.38017
USDJPY102.366102.491102.491102.366
GBPUSD1.678281.679711.68071.67742
USDCHF0.882590.884410.884410.88243
EURCHF1.219131.220611.220781.21913
AUDUSD0.932440.93420.93420.93236
USDCAD1.101781.103041.103041.10176
NZDUSD0.856790.858750.858750.85639
EURJPY141.383141.575141.59141.376
GBPJPY171.922172.122172.214171.771
EURGBP0.822390.823960.823990.8216
CHFJPY115.86116.053116.053115.851
GBPCHF1.482191.484331.485021.48176
EURAUD1.479231.481141.481571.47897
EURCAD1.521811.523761.523971.5214
AUDCAD1.02771.029621.029621.02734
AUDJPY95.50495.69495.69495.475
CADJPY92.82793.00793.01392.827
NZDJPY87.76887.96887.97187.723
GBPAUD1.799911.802091.802441.79718
AUDNZD1.084961.089741.089781.08494
AUDCHF0.823480.825230.825240.82331
EURNZD1.609541.612031.612221.60906
USDSGD1.251751.253551.253551.25175
USDMXN13.0311513.0765513.0765513.03115
GBPNZD1.958191.960621.960871.95553
GBPCAD1.849651.852131.853031.84912
NZDCHF0.756430.758690.758830.75623
CADCHF0.800230.802050.802280.80007
NZDCAD0.943980.946440.946680.94335
US3016418.016422.016449.016400.0
SPX5001864.91865.41868.41862.6
NAS1003532.03534.03548.03528.0
UK1006653.06655.06655.06653.0
GER309449.09451.09451.09449.0
ITA4021596.021616.021616.021596.0
ESP3510288.010296.010296.010288.0
FRA404441.04443.04448.04434.0
HKG3322742.022757.022757.022742.0
JPN22514478.014488.014488.014478.0
AUS2005468.05470.05470.05468.0
USOil104.54104.59104.59103.85
UKOil109.72109.77109.77109.72
XAUUSD1298.791300.151300.151293.04
XAGUSD19.619.71819.72419.56
USDPLN3.02253.03343.033423.0218
EURPLN4.17794.18734.18744.17716
USDOLLAR10455.010467.010467.010455.0
USDILS3.475713.484713.485963.47195
XPTUSD1411.991417.991430.451409.33
XPDUSD794.87801.17810.07791.7
USDCNH6.22126.22726.22776.2211
SUI308371.08375.08375.08371.0
NGAS4.7294.7394.7424.707
Copper3.0473.0493.0493.047
EUSTX503166.03168.03171.03162.0
Bund143.75143.78143.78143.64
Last Updated at: 17:00:02 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down