Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.108181.112621.142981.09104
USDJPY102.189102.451106.88598.777
GBPUSD1.365891.370111.502071.32253
USDCHF0.970490.974310.980760.95505
EURCHF1.079391.083911.101731.06206
AUDUSD0.746890.749110.765380.73027
USDCAD1.298661.300611.31011.27097
NZDUSD0.711790.715110.730720.69689
EURJPY113.288113.712122.071109.194
GBPJPY139.589140.359160.25133.197
EURGBP0.809890.814530.831780.75978
CHFJPY104.894105.469111.553101.724
GBPCHF1.325381.336011.448181.28506
EURAUD1.479591.493091.51511.47959
EURCAD1.43981.446961.459961.42468
AUDCAD0.970350.974990.97640.94908
AUDJPY76.18976.54281.64772.426
CADJPY78.57178.86383.89376.116
NZDJPY72.64973.11777.82369.217
GBPAUD1.82231.837821.969711.80036
AUDNZD1.045671.052521.053881.04153
AUDCHF0.72550.730120.73730.70966
EURNZD1.548451.567021.589441.54503
USDMXN18.85036118.93569919.5320418.105
GBPNZD1.908961.930832.07141.88703
GBPCAD1.773091.782061.916411.7238
NZDCHF0.689780.697640.702590.67608
CADCHF0.744670.751230.758560.74138
NZDCAD0.924250.92830.932870.90509
US3017333.017335.018120.017276.5
SPX5002030.752031.252128.152007.1
NAS1004273.04274.04503.34239.9
UK1006055.36056.36354.35726.8
GER309486.59492.010327.49161.35
ITA4016893.516913.516973.516352.5
ESP357799.57807.58883.07362.0
FRA404067.54070.04497.83925.5
HKG3320225.020235.021070.019630.0
JPN22515160.015175.016537.514822.5
AUS2005128.05130.05351.05080.5
USOil47.5847.6750.4946.69
UKOil48.3948.4950.97547.52
XAUUSD1314.331316.121358.821250.11
XAGUSD17.72918.130918.35317.069
USDOLLAR11904.111930.112020.911680.9
USDILS3.85943.90483.951413.80097
XPTUSD987.59992.921006.29984.58
XPDUSD539.73545.24562.83539.21
USDCNH6.627256.6466.654746.57655
SUI207721.57725.57770.57616.5
NGAS2.65752.66952.70952.621
Copper2.1122.1142.176252.065
EUSTX502746.02747.03057.02651.5
Bund165.58165.63167.76163.67
Last Updated at: 15:59:51 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down