Free Baby Diary | Baby Journal | Baby Charts | Milestone Tracker | Daycare Listing
CcyBidAskHighLow
EURUSD1.238631.23891.256961.23737
USDJPY117.795117.818118.381117.343
GBPUSD1.56481.565041.571551.56247
USDCHF0.969940.970190.971060.95623
EURCHF1.201581.201841.20341.20141
AUDUSD0.865990.866240.872420.85992
USDCAD1.124111.124351.132771.11896
NZDUSD0.787910.788160.79480.78459
EURJPY145.919145.947148.454145.667
GBPJPY184.333184.38185.727183.958
EURGBP0.791450.791710.800410.79052
CHFJPY121.427121.458123.494121.185
GBPCHF1.517921.518281.520221.50212
EURAUD1.430121.430391.456521.42447
EURCAD1.392521.392841.420661.39041
AUDCAD0.973580.97390.984560.97306
AUDJPY102.012102.042102.862101.469
CADJPY104.768104.799105.34103.867
NZDJPY92.81392.84893.70492.485
GBPAUD1.806671.8071.821961.79716
AUDNZD1.098881.099261.101941.0931
AUDCHF0.840030.840340.844210.82459
EURNZD1.571771.572191.596651.56433
USDSGD1.299281.299971.30231.29603
USDMXN13.599513.601513.6695513.59561
GBPNZD1.985611.986121.996891.97276
GBPCAD1.75921.759521.775961.75386
NZDCHF0.764260.764630.768880.75275
CADCHF0.862660.863040.864530.84618
NZDCAD0.885750.886140.896560.88469
US3017799.017803.017898.017709.0
SPX5002061.882062.382074.882052.63
NAS1004248.84250.84290.44236.4
UK1006736.06738.06773.06676.0
GER309705.09707.09736.09479.0
ITA4019898.019918.019973.019205.0
ESP3510535.010545.010552.010189.0
FRA404336.04338.04357.04231.0
HKG3323415.023430.023538.023255.0
JPN22517406.017416.017539.017094.0
AUS2005347.05349.05360.05285.0
USOil76.4976.5477.8475.59
UKOil80.3280.3781.6479.04
XAUUSD1199.791200.21208.211186.66
XAGUSD16.43316.47516.65116.115
USDPLN3.39023.392473.397363.34886
EURPLN4.19954.202094.217154.1925
USDOLLAR11332.011335.011341.011285.0
USDILS3.863.8693.86813.82908
XPTUSD1225.271228.721237.11205.52
XPDUSD789.47792.77797.46768.83
USDCNH6.133066.135566.146.1201
SUI309085.09089.09090.08984.0
NGAS4.2644.2744.5364.253
Copper3.0313.0333.0793.005
EUSTX503187.03189.03199.03100.0
Bund152.0152.04152.06151.53
Last Updated at: 14:55:22 GMT by FXCM
Green=Up; White=Unchanged; Red=Down